Rebel Squadrons

Rebel Squadrons


48 members

Commanding Officer: ADM Cyrel Vandroth
Executive Officer: COL Teu Veld
Website:

Website: http://www.rebelsquadrons.org/squadrons/gold
Cortosis Flight
Wildcard CO: BGN Hermus Dogan
Wildcard 2: BGN Mathow Bizegar
Wildcard 3: MAJ Etain Valen Gaas
Wildcard 4: None
Phrik Flight
Wildcard XO: BGN jcmcgoo
Wildcard 6: RA Lamin Zykara
Wildcard 7: CMDR Darth Gumbo
Wildcard 8: None
Beskar Flight
Wildcard 9: None
Wildcard 10: FA Licah Fox
Wildcard 11: GEN Garrik "Face" Loran
Wildcard 12: None
Training Flight
Wildcard 13: CDT Dashnaldo Sunbiter (AWOL)
Wildcard 14: CDT mOrfiUs
Wildcard 15: None
Wildcard 16: None
Red Squadron
MC80a Windstorm
redsquad@googlegroups.com

Website: http://www.rebelsquadrons.org/squadrons/red.php
Yavin Flight
Red CO: BGN Ray Djo
Red 2: CDT Saabreena
Red XO: LCM Jaran "Gunsmoke" Farlance
Red 4: None
Hoth Flight
Red 5: CPT Yaihi'l Beskar
Red 6: CMDR Rahm Nyko (LOA)
Red 7: 1LT Osh Darkshatter (LOA)
Red 8: CDT Seraphol Ceartas
Endor Flight
Red 9: MAJ Galen McGrath
Red 10: MAJ Simeon "Wolfman" Ferros
Red 11: CDT Baramax
Red 12: ADM Castor Efrata-Landis
Training Flight
Red 13: None
Red 14: None
Red 15: None
Red 16: None
Red Dragon Squadron
RDS: The Die Hard Squadron
die-hard-squad@googlegroups.com

Website: http://www.rebelsquadrons.org/squadrons/red dragon.php
Ruby Flight
Red Dragon CO: BGN Kimiao Quinal
Red Dragon 2: GEN Daryus Zalyn`Cya
Red Dragon 3: FA Sienn "The Rot" Sconn
Red Dragon 4: LCM Wayne77177 (AWOL)
Scarlet Flight
Red Dragon 5: None
Red Dragon 6: MGN Max Cal (LOA)
Red Dragon 7: RA Gavin Cantorph Kravis
Red Dragon 8: LCL jelf boom (AWOL)
Crimson Flight
Red Dragon 9: 2LT Tavon (AWOL)
Red Dragon 10: LJG Kernall (AWOL)
Red Dragon 11: LJG Riaven (AWOL)
Red Dragon 12: LJG tk421 (AWOL)
Training Flight
Red Dragon 13: MGN Adam Mieter (Reserve)
Red Dragon 14: CDT Sith Bloodfyre-Tarentae
Red Dragon 15: None
Red Dragon 16: None
Dagger Squadron
To The HILT!!!
Dagger-Squad-IBG@yahoogroups.com

Website: http://www.rebelsquadrons.org/squadrons/dagger
Hilt Flight
Dagger CO: COL Naesa Draw
Dagger XO: CMDR Mia StormChaser
Dagger SO: BGN Swifty Chapple
Dagger 4: LCM Jay Forerunner
Guard Flight
Dagger 5: 2LT Ralis Solin
Dagger 6: ADM Tyrell "Spokes" Borran
Dagger 7: LJG Destex
Dagger 8: 1LT CrazyCarl
Blade Flight
Dagger 9: GEN Chris Horn "Kicks" (AWOL)
Dagger 10: BGN Richo
Dagger 11: None
Dagger 12: None
Training Flight
Dagger 13: CDT Capt. KushSmoke
Dagger 14: None
Dagger 15: None
Dagger 16: None

Website:
One Flight
Resurrection CO: MGN Nicolai Ginofev
Resurrection 2: FA Danny "David Lee Japan" Qatar
Resurrection 3: ADM Lucas Benoit-Stark
Resurrection XO: LGN Eric Skrevski
Two Flight
Resurrection 5: LGN Markus Jarnhann
Resurrection 6: VA Patrick Blastfire
Resurrection 7: FA Michael Raven
Resurrection 8: ADM Joshua Hawkins
Three Flight
Resurrection 9: None
Resurrection 10: None
Resurrection 11: None
Resurrection 12: None
Training Flight
Resurrection 13: None
Resurrection 14: None
Resurrection 15: CDT Manthadia Argentum
Resurrection 16: None
The Academy
Home to the new recruits

Website:
The Academy CO: COL Teu Veld
The Academy 2: CDT Talley Darkstar (AWOL)
The Academy 3: CDT soundsnsilence (AWOL)
The Academy 4: CDT Jas Marbo (AWOL)
The Academy 5: CDT Rax Trellik (AWOL)
The Academy XO: ADM Cyrel Vandroth
The Academy 7: CDT wookieejedi
The Academy 8: None
The Academy 9: None
The Academy 10: None
The Academy 11: None
The Academy 12: None




You have no new private messages.

Your menu

News

New Trivia 06-29 to 07-13
2015.06.29
FA Michael Raven

New Trivia 06-15 to 06-29
2015.06.16
FA Michael Raven

Hammerfall: Operation Fallen Ramparts Mission Briefing (June-July 2015 ITOD)
2015.06.07
ADM Cyrel Vandroth

June SotRS
2015.06.06
ADM Cyrel Vandroth

April-May Results Delayed
2015.06.06
ADM Cyrel Vandroth