Rebel Squadrons

Rebel Squadrons


63 members

Commanding Officer: COM Lamin Zykara
Executive Officer: COM Kirghy Lommax
Second Officer: COL Teu Veld
Website: http://www.rebelsquadrons.org
FireClaw Squadron
fireclaw@yahoogroups.com

Website: http://www.rebelsquadrons.org/squadrons/fireclaw
FireClaw CO: MAJ Etain Valen Gaas
FireClaw 2: FA Dave Trebonious-Astoris
FireClaw 3: MGN Jairo Pantoja (LOA)
FireClaw 4: RA Adam "Vender" Fene
FireClaw 5: ADM Cyrel Vandroth
FireClaw 6: LGN Mike P. Bullian
FireClaw 7: None
FireClaw 8: None
FireClaw 9: COM Kirghy Lommax
FireClaw 10: COM Lamin Zykara
FireClaw 11: ADM Licah Fox
FireClaw 12: CPT Strike Adrella-Highwing
Gold Squadron
Go for the GOLD!

Website: http://www.rebelsquadrons.org/squadrons/gold
Cortosis Flight
Gold CO: LCL Hermus Dogan
Gold 2: CMDR Darth Gumbo
Gold 3: CMDR Anubis
Gold 4: COL Nicolai Ginofev
Phrik Flight
Gold XO: COL jcmcgoo
Gold 6: None
Gold 7: BGN Ace Farlander
Gold 8: LJG BlueLeader
Beskar Flight
Gold 9: LCM InterlinkKnight
Gold 10: CPT FBK
Gold 11: 1LT Ace Antilles
Gold 12: MAJ Domeno
Red Squadron
MC80a Windstorm
redsquad@googlegroups.com

Website: http://www.rebelsquadrons.org/squadrons/red.php
Yavin Flight
Red CO: COL Tá'Ré Djo
Red 2: 2LT ChristoUS82
Red 3: 1LT Jaran "Gunsmoke" Farlance
Red 4: None
Hoth Flight
Red 5: BGN Ste T (LOA)
Red XO: CMDR Rahm Nyko
Red 7: 2LT Osh Darkshatter
Red 8: None
Endor Flight
Red 9: 1LT Galen McGrath
Red 10: MAJ Simeon "Wolfman" Ferros (AWOL)
Red 11: MAJ Arhkman Galicon
Red 12: ADM Castor Efrata-Landis
Red Dragon Squadron
RDS: The Die Hard Squadron
die-hard-squad@googlegroups.com

Website: http://www.rebelsquadrons.org/squadrons/red dragon.php
Ruby Flight
Red Dragon CO: COL Kimiao Quinal
Red Dragon 2: 2LT Dral Lannar
Red Dragon 3: MGN Adam Mieter
Red Dragon 4: None
Scarlet Flight
Red Dragon XO: GEN Daryus Zalyn`Cya
Red Dragon 6: MGN Max Cal (LOA)
Red Dragon 7: RA Gavin Cantorph Kravis
Red Dragon 8: LCL jelf boom
Crimson Flight
Red Dragon 9: CDT Jex Machina
Red Dragon 10: None
Red Dragon 11: None
Red Dragon 12: None
Dagger Squadron
To The HILT!!!
Dagger-Squad-IBG@yahoogroups.com

Website: http://www.rebelsquadrons.org/squadrons/dagger
Hilt Flight
Dagger CO: COL Naes Draw
Dagger XO: BGN Swifty Chapple
Dagger 3: None
Dagger 4: LCM Jay Forerunner (LOA)
Guard Flight
Dagger 5: LJG PigmyGiant
Dagger 6: ADM Tyrell "Spokes" Borran
Dagger 7: LCL Jalen Ramz
Dagger 8: 2LT CrazyCarl
Blade Flight
Dagger 9: GEN Chris Horn "Kicks"
Dagger 10: BGN Richo (Semi-LOA)
Dagger SO: LCM Mia StormChaser
Dagger 12: None
Renegade Squadron
The Simmers and Heavy (and the Amazing Teu!)

Website: http://www.rebelsquadrons.org/squadrons/renegade
Renegade CO: LGN Eric Skrevski
Renegade 2: CDT mac the beast (Reserve)
Renegade 3: None
Renegade 4: FA Michael Raven
Renegade 5: MAJ Koah
Renegade 6: CMDR Keiran Halcyon
Renegade 7: LJG Sellikus Ka`Lara
Renegade 8: BGN Rhuryc
Renegade 9: None
Renegade 10: None
Renegade 11: None
Renegade 12: None

Website: http://www.rebelsquadrons.org/squadrons/zealot
Zealot CO: ADM Danny "David Lee Japan" Qatar
Zealot 2: 1LT Z Antilles
Zealot 3: ADM Sienn "The Rot" Sconn
Zealot 4: ADM Joshua Hawkins
Zealot 5: LGN Markus Jarnhann
Zealot 6: COL Teu Veld
Zealot 7: ADM Lucas Benoit-Stark (Honorary)
Zealot XO: FA Kaz Falcion
Zealot 9: VA Patrick Blastfire
Zealot 10: None
Zealot 11: None
Zealot 12: None




You have no new private messages.

Your menu

News

Seeking Web Design & Art Talent
2014.04.21
COM Lamin Zykara

April 2014 State of the Rebel Squadrons
2014.04.12
COM Lamin Zykara

Updates! and broken things
2014.04.11
ADM Joshua Hawkins

Roster updates and new appointments
2014.04.09
COM Lamin Zykara

Operations Office Update
2014.04.08
ADM Sienn "The Rot" Sconn