Back to Statistics

Forum Posts (PHPBB and Shik's forums combined)

Rank
Name
Posts
1. CMDR Daniel Rezmann (Reserve) 956
2. ADM Danny "David Lee Japan" Qatar 839
3. GEN Garrik "Face" Loran (Reserve) 737
4. 2LT Jagged Halcyon (Reserve) 594
5. CMDR Djapana Wor'nod (Reserve) 578
6. MAJ Tarax Eosphoros Kor (Reserve) 554
7. COL Jack "Blazer" Barnes (Reserve) 497
8. ADM Tyrell "Spokes" Borran 495
9. FA Dave Trebonious-Astoris 492
10. BGN Talon Starblazer (Reserve) 491
11. MGN Xtremegene (Reserve) 459
12. COL Aidyn Wolfwood (Reserve) 418
13. FA Rahj Tharen (Reserve) 402
14. RA Himm El-Syna (Reserve) 398
15. ADM Licah Fox 388
16. COL Sigurd Pillar (Reserve) 360
17. LCL Nils Sira-e.LXXIX (Reserve) 354
18. LCL Arloz Zaffro (Reserve) 333
19. MGN Gabrich Varmer (Reserve) 321
20. GEN Corran Horn Jr. (Reserve) 312
21. RA Adam "Vender" Fene 305
22. GEN Javin "Entropy" Ke'ylle (Reserve) 290
23. COL Han Suul (Reserve) 269
24. ADM Shikkie Kaaran (Reserve) 266
25. CMDR Dan Qal Strum (Reserve) 260
26. BGN Joel Lance (Reserve) 252
27. ADM Sienn "The Rot" Sconn 249
28. GEN Chris Horn "Kicks" 237
29. CMDR Ben Haun (Reserve) 236
30. MGN Sea Messi (Reserve) 235
31. CMDR Linden Rathan (Reserve) 227
32. COM Wes Belden (Reserve) 211
33. COL Jan-lo Sunner (Reserve) 204
34. LCM Spyder Singh (Reserve) 188
35. COL Brig Dolaree 175
36. CDT Atror Skylighter (Reserve) 169
37. LCM Trev Firestorm (Reserve) 149
38. MAJ Ode Tawi (Reserve) 144
39. BGN Fion "Zero" Grell (Reserve) 144
40. RA Gavin Cantorph Kravis 143
41. RA Harley Quinn (Reserve) 135
42. LCL DashClone (Reserve) 131
43. LGN James "Nightwolf" Davidson (Reserve) 128
44. COL Cephisus Balder (Reserve) 125
45. 2LT Max Outrider (Reserve) 124
46. ADM David "Heavy" Pasiechnyk (Reserve) 117
47. LCM "Ping" Greyson (Reserve) 115
48. COL Dev Azzameen (Reserve) 112
49. MGN Chris Earthkeeper (Reserve) 103
50. CPT Kyle Dineer (Reserve) 100
51. GEN Daryus Zalyn`Cya 95
52. GEN Phil DarkFire 95
53. MAJ Dacs Helfrump (Reserve) 95
54. RA Snappleguy (Reserve) 94
55. CPT Raistlin (Reserve) 91
56. LCL Jagged Drayson (Reserve) 88
57. BGN Richo (Semi-LOA) 86
58. BGN Isoldur "Dragon" Cauthon (Reserve) 84
59. CMDR Cole Landfarer (Reserve) 81
60. COL Argon Viper (Reserve) 72
61. COL Cay-Qel "Pyro" Jade (Reserve) 68
62. BGN Mathow Bizegar (Reserve) 67
63. COM Lamin Zykara 62
64. CMDR Rekstar Rukilian (Reserve) 61
65. LCM Red bandit (Reserve) 60
66. CMDR Tethran Cotec (Reserve) 60
67. LCM James "Corsair" Folen (Reserve) 59
68. FA Kaz Falcion 56
69. COL Daemon Jorval (Reserve) 51
70. BGN Stalker (Reserve) 51
71. MGN Ton Matty (Reserve) 50
72. ADM Joshua Hawkins 49
73. LJG Marandin Cronel (Reserve) 49
74. RA Jinx Katarn (Reserve) 49
75. MGN Gavin Phalon (Reserve) 47
76. CMDR Kem Chrosid (Reserve) 47
77. CMDR Dyl'jo'ban (Reserve) 46
78. VA Patrick Blastfire 46
79. RA Kyle Tobarn (Reserve) 43
80. LCL Teesu Braynok (Reserve) 43
81. GEN Deltan Saviri (Reserve) 43
82. CPT Patryck Owen (Reserve) 42
83. LCL Kresa Rei'de (Reserve) 40
84. MGN Max Cal (LOA) 39
85. MAJ Talmer Krablaad (Reserve) 39
86. LJG Trossk (Reserve) 39
87. RA Boid Reaves (Reserve) 36
88. LGN Doth Raandu (Reserve) 35
89. LCL Rakiki (Reserve) 35
90. CPT Joe RedBlade (Reserve) 34
91. COL Reabel (Reserve) 33
92. CMDR Dagan Sgiath (Reserve) 33
93. MGN Alexander Kerensky (Reserve) 32
94. MGN Vykk Tharen (Reserve) 32
95. COL Fed Barron (Reserve) 31
96. MAJ Avel Hava (Reserve) 28
97. GEN Petr Tagge Margul (Reserve) 28
98. 1LT Flufball (Reserve) 27
99. MAJ Coal M. Fett (RET) (Reserve) 25
100. LGN Anton "Ups" Nels (Reserve) 25
101. ADM Indiana Bridger (Reserve) 24
102. CDT Lealow Moonwalker (Reserve) 23
103. 1LT Morrigan Der Krieger (Reserve) 23
104. LCL Davin Ingram Kabak (Reserve) 22
105. GEN Bluejay Farscape (Reserve) 22
106. ADM Cyrel Vandroth 22
107. LGN Slyder McGrath (Reserve) 21
108. CPT Max Tallon (Reserve) 20
109. 2LT Keebs (Reserve) 20
110. LGN Mike P. Bullian 20
111. MAJ Darkslime (Reserve) 19
112. MGN John Gonzalez 19
113. CPT Cujo Haln *Retired* (Reserve) 18
114. LCL Daron Lochek (Reserve) 18
115. CMDR Alexander Vandross (Reserve) 18
116. LCL Ryan Deean (Reserve) 17
117. BGN Nichos Katran (Reserve) 16
118. MGN Primlar Potamus (Reserve) 16
119. COL Taan Ronar (Reserve) 16
120. MAJ Eric Suul (Reserve) 15
121. 2LT Sau Landor (Reserve) 15
122. COL Renan Darillia (Reserve) 15
123. 1LT Raistlin Majere (Reserve) 14
124. CDT Memnon Charred (Reserve) 14
125. COM Leonard Cable (Reserve) 14
126. 2LT Ace Starlight (Reserve) 14
127. MAJ Serena "Sen" Jaidecko Richardson (Reserve) 14
128. 1LT Andy Skyfighter (Reserve) 14
129. COL jcmcgoo 14
130. LCM Tracken Hit (Reserve) 13
131. CMDR Rode Mitchell (Reserve) 13
132. 2LT Larry777 (Reserve) 13
133. COL Anthon Connor (Reserve) 13
134. FA Michael Raven 12
135. RA Matt "Stallion" Williams (Reserve) 12
136. LJG Ust'Buna (Reserve) 11
137. GEN Sair Mandella (Reserve) 11
138. 2LT Galon Rever (Reserve) 11
139. MGN Mystic Warrior (Reserve) 10
140. CDT Ineahs Ehid (Reserve) 10
141. COM Kirghy Lommax 10
142. CMDR Johnny (Reserve) 9
143. COL Tech Krill (Reserve) 9
144. COL Jeremiah Matthew (Reserve) 9
145. CMDR Dash "Dashimus" Xander (Reserve) 9
146. COL Borsk Kun (Reserve) 9
147. GEN Remarda Jundun (Reserve) 9
148. CPT Tam Klivian (Reserve) 9
149. 2LT Edward De'Galeon (Reserve) 9
150. CMDR Dex Bogart (Reserve) 9
151. LJG Duo Maxwell (Reserve) 8
152. LCM Tiar "Skosh" Garnin (Reserve) 8
153. LCM Bonaparte (Reserve) 8
154. LCL Triani Sovak (Reserve) 8
155. 2LT sybob (Reserve) 7
156. LGN Eric Skrevski 7
157. FA Rensal Darklighter (Reserve) 7
158. COL Trosa Aldair (Reserve) 7
159. 2LT Speco'fosan (Reserve) 7
160. 2LT Jan 'Black Sun' Corbin (Reserve) 7
161. MAJ Bo Wiseman (Reserve) 7
162. MAJ Ric Gravin (Reserve) 7
163. COL Anax Kaanen (Reserve) 7
164. CMDR John Leelsabs (Reserve) 6
165. CPT Chrys Cortan (Reserve) 6
166. MAJ Harm Darkmoon (Reserve) 6
167. LGN Ben Jynzer (Reserve) 6
168. 2LT Menion Darkwind (Reserve) 6
169. 2LT Indy (Reserve) 5
170. 1LT Bria Tharen (Reserve) 5
171. MAJ Corut Po'Col (Reserve) 5
172. 1LT Mike"Refiner"Ford (Reserve) 5
173. CDT Corran Katarn (Reserve) 5
174. 2LT Jagged Fel (Reserve) 5
175. COL Toran Celd (Reserve) 5
176. LCL Lunac`her`inar (Reserve) 5
177. BGN Topachea Nabbirie (Reserve) 5
178. LCL Orian LaCarde (Reserve) 5
179. FA Mike "MacMan" McEwen (Reserve) 5
180. CMDR Tobian "Beany" Kentaas (Reserve) 5
181. COL Los Bennett (Reserve) 5
182. COM Richard Gross (Reserve) 4
183. LJG Zuell (Reserve) 4
184. CMDR Wesley Rademaker (Reserve) 4
185. LGN Jon Anchorage (Reserve) 4
186. 1LT Inak Ne'naa (Reserve) 4
187. COL Kelron Jevix (Reserve) 4
188. CDT Laguna (Reserve) 4
189. BGN Dew (Reserve) 4
190. 2LT Roger Perreault (Reserve) 4
191. 2LT Alan Shmeeshe (Reserve) 4
192. LCM Dav Starlighter (Reserve) 4
193. BGN Marko Dakkar (Reserve) 3
194. LCM Talon Drear (Reserve) 3
195. CDT Jerec Crix (Reserve) 3
196. LJG Corey E. Davis (Reserve) 3
197. LCL JC Savage (Reserve) 3
198. 2LT Gardoon Caldrion (Reserve) 3
199. LJG Darak "Kid" Kafec (Reserve) 3
200. 2LT Kyle Archer (Reserve) 3
201. LCM Léaph Chausew (Reserve) 3
202. CPT Feak Duran (Reserve) 3
203. BGN Dylor (Reserve) 3
204. LCL Alextravia Grentarii (Reserve) 3
205. LCM Walex Partija (Reserve) 3
206. CDT Cloud(JL) (Reserve) 3
207. MAJ Felipe Zammit (Reserve) 3
208. CDT LPDarkJedi583 (Reserve) 2
209. CDT Fox Icewalker (Reserve) 2
210. MAJ Howdern Harm (Reserve) 2
211. 2LT Vanden Laera (Reserve) 2
212. COL Lightning (Reserve) 2
213. CDT SuperStriker (Reserve) 2
214. MAJ Xinn Valuja (Honorary) 2
215. CMDR Joseph Oberlander (Reserve) 2
216. LCL Kenal 'Fox' Darklighter (Reserve) 2
217. BGN Sarek Tabanne (Reserve) 2
218. 2LT Ben Fel (Reserve) 2
219. 2LT Xura Verr (Reserve) 2
220. 1LT Torin Cloudhopper (Reserve) 2
221. 1LT Takero Sei'lar (Reserve) 2
222. LCM Calderan "Caldie" Halcyon (Reserve) 2
223. LJG Mazarin Einherjar (Reserve) 2
224. CPT Nicholas Kelric (Reserve) 2
225. MAJ Kevin Pryde (Reserve) 2
226. 2LT Milliardo Daikun (Reserve) 2
227. CPT Valin Fel (Reserve) 2
228. CMDR Abi Ocopaqui (Reserve) 2
229. 2LT Wyrrl (Reserve) 1
230. 2LT Onyx Tenstorn (Reserve) 1
231. CDT Ace "BOOM" Sedint (Reserve) 1
232. LCL Michael Morone (Reserve) 1
233. CDT Dack Morton (Reserve) 1
234. LJG Jedi Master Jonno (Reserve) 1
235. CDT Draxnair 'Scmitar' Romanov (Reserve) 1
236. CDT jedi street (Reserve) 1
237. LJG Blegen "Admiral" LaRogue (Reserve) 1
238. MAJ Grifter (Reserve) 1
239. CMDR Trystan Kel-Solan (Reserve) 1
240. GEN Janet Skyy (Reserve) 1
241. CPT Makusier (Reserve) 1
242. COL Bon Fel (Reserve) 1
243. CPT Jeris Gand (Reserve) 1
244. CPT Strike Adrella-Highwing 1
245. LCM Xortia Narfasu (Reserve) 1
246. BGN Amplan Dayne (Reserve) 1
247. MGN Derik Bel Iblis (Reserve) 1
248. LCM Ater-Itos-Sist-Gand (Reserve) 1
249. GEN Jake Blues (Reserve) 1
250. MAJ Tym Angel (Reserve) 1
251. CPT Jordi Fett (Reserve) 1
252. LJG Gema (Reserve) 1
253. CDT Zeth Fett (Reserve) 1
254. 2LT Janos Audron (Reserve) 1
255. CDT Prime (Reserve) 1
256. 1LT Marcus Varus (Reserve) 1
257. 1LT Wes Surber (Reserve) 1
258. CPT Cain Lyran (Reserve) 1
259. CPT Starbow (Reserve) 1
260. 1LT Eneas Nuñez (Reserve) 1
261. LJG Tristan Nighthawk (Reserve) 1
262. CDT Dessan (Reserve) 1




You have no new private messages.

Your menu

News

Seeking Web Design & Art Talent
2014.04.21
COM Lamin Zykara

April 2014 State of the Rebel Squadrons
2014.04.12
COM Lamin Zykara

Updates! and broken things
2014.04.11
ADM Joshua Hawkins

Roster updates and new appointments
2014.04.09
COM Lamin Zykara

Operations Office Update
2014.04.08
ADM Sienn "The Rot" Sconn